PIKATIEDOTTEET:

TÄRKEÄ TIEDOTUS
AMPUMARADAN
KÄYTTÖMAKSU-
- osiossa.






























Päivitetty 21.11.2018/MS

                   

                Stigun muistokilpailu 2020

                    22.8.2020

                       50k.A-Trap + 50k.1-Trap

               1.Valtonen Timo MKMS     ( 20 , 15 , 22 , 18 )            75/12

               2. Seppä Juha   KSHa       ( 15 , 19 , 22 , 18 )            75/11

               3. Töyrylä Juha  KSHa      ( 16 , 17 , 19 , 22 )             74

               4. Lill-Smeds Jörgen SSg  ( 18 , 13 , 19 , 23 )             73    

               5. Koskinen Jorma    PMY  ( 14 , 14 , 19 , 22 )             69

               6. Virtanen Hannu   KSHa  ( 11 , 15 , 22 , 21 )            69

               7. Ruha Ismo          KMY    ( 13 , 14 , 20 , 21 )           68

               8. Forsblom Valter   PMY    ( 16 , 13 , 18 , 21 )           68

               9. Saarikko Mauri    PMY    ( 15 , 14 , 19 , 20 )           68

             10. Granfelt Sebastian PMY  ( 15 , 9 ,  20 , 17 )            61

             11. Päivärinta Jouni     PMY  ( 8  , 12 , 17 , 17 )            54

             12.  Vaara Keijo           PMY  ( 10 ,  9 , 17 , 17 )           53

             13. Forsström Teuvo  MKMS  ( 12 , 11 , 12 , 10 )          45

                       PMY  seuranmestaruudet 2020

                               10.8.2020

                              2-Trap   60k.

                              Sarja Y

             1.  Granfelt Sebastian            ( 21 , 17 )                      38

             2. Kiiski Jonathan                  ( 18 , 13 )                      31

                               Sarja Y50

             1. Koskinen Jorma                 ( 15 , 22 )                     37

             2. Päivärinta Jouni                 ( 13 , 16 )                     29

             3. Eriksson Hans                    ( 12 , 10 )                     22

                              Sarja Y60

             1. Kiiski Jouni                         ( 17 , 17 )                    34

             2. Saarikko Mauri                    ( 18 , 15 )                   33

             3. Piela Pertti                          ( 12 ,  9 )                    21

                              Sarja Y70

             1. Lassila Risto                        ( 17 , 15 )                   32

             2.Forsblom Valter                    ( 10 , 11 )                   21

             3. Vaara Keijo                         (  8 ,  9 )                     17

                                   1-Trap 50k.    12.8.2020

                               Sarja Y

             1. Tenhoranta Sami                ( 16 , 18 )                   34/2

             2.Granfelt Sebastian               ( 15 , 19 )                   34/1

             3. Vaara Harri                        ( 15 , 16 )                    31

                                 Sarja Y50

             1. Koskinen Jorma                 ( 22 , 23 )                    45

             2. Päivärinta Jouni                 ( 14 , 19 )                    33

             3. Eriksson Hans                   ( 14 , 11 )                    25

                               Sarja Y60

              1. Saarikko Mauri                  ( 19 , 18 )                  37

              2. Sundsten Lars-Erik            ( 12 , 19 )                  31

              3. Piela Pertti                        ( 15 , 1 )                    29

                               Sarja Y70

              1. Vaara Keijo                        ( 20 , 18 )                 38

              2. Lassila Risto                      ( 17 , 12 )                  29

              3. Forsblom Valter                 ( 11 , 16 )                  27

                                Compak 50k.     17.8.2020

                               Sarja Y

               1. Kiiski Jonathan                   ( 16 , 18 )                34

               2. Kytömaa Tapio                   ( 17 , 12 )                29

               3. Granfelt Sebastian              ( 13 , 13 )               26

               3. Kielenniva Jari                    ( 17 ,  9 )                26

               5. Tenhoranta Sami                 (  6 , 11 )               17

                              Sarja Y50

                1. Eriksson Hans                     (14 , 16 )               30

                2. Päivärinta Jouni                  ( 13 , 12 )              25

                3. Koskinen Jorma                  ( 12 , 11 )              23 

 

                             Sarja Y60

                 1. Kiiski Jouni                        ( 21 , 18 )              39/8

                 2. Piela Pertti                         ( 20 , 19 )              39/7

                 3. Lindblad Juhani                  ( 20 , 18 )              38

                 4. Saarikko Mauri                   ( 16 , 13 )              29

                             Sarja Y70

                 1. Forsblom Valter                  ( 12 ,  4 )                16

                         A-Trap 50k.       19.8.2020

                           Sarja Y

                  1. Granfelt Sebastian             ( 13 , 15 )              28

                           Sarja Y50

                  1. Koskinen Jorma                 ( 15 , 10 )              25

                  2. Päivärinta Jouni                 ( 12 , 10 )              22

                  3. Eriksson Hans                   (  7 ,  7 )                14

                           Sarja Y60

                  1. Saarikko Mauri                  ( 17 , 17 )             34

                           Sarja Y70

                  1. Lassila Risto                      ( 17 , 10 )             27

                  2. Vaara Keijo                       ( 12 , 13 )             25

                  3. Forsblom Valter                 ( 11 , 11 )             22