PIKATIEDOTTEET:

TÄRKEÄ TIEDOTUS
AMPUMARADAN
KÄYTTÖMAKSU-
- osiossa.






























Päivitetty 21.11.2018/MS

                   

                         19.5.2018  Avoin kilpailu 100k. 1-Trap

                                       Sarja A:

          1. Bäckman Marcus      RS                   92

          2. Saarikko Mauri         PMY                 87

          3. Töyrylä Juha            K-SHa              85

          4. Seppä Juha              K-SHa              83

          5. Tuominen Juha         K-SHa              82

          6. Ruha Ismo                KMY                78

          7. Hyypiä Jouni             K-SHa             77

          8. Eriksson Hans           PMY                 66

          9. Päivärinta Jouni        PMY                 64

                                Sarja B:

          1. Haramaa Jussi          NaMe88            71

          2. Lassila Risto              PMY                 65

          3. Vaara Keijo               PMY                 64

          4. Savolainen Ritva        K-SHa             62

          5. Forsblom Valter          PMY                59

          6. Soini Pentti                Rassi               47

           Stigun Muistokilpailu 18.8.2018

                   50k, A-Trap  + 50k. 1-Trap

                                  Sarja A

           1. Bäckman Marcus     RS   ( 22,21,21,21 )           85

           2. Saarikko Mauri       PMY  ( 16,19,21,21 )           77

           3. Koskinen Jorma     PMY   ( 18,19,17,21 )           75

           4. Granfelt Sebastian  PMY  ( 16,17,16,19 )           68

           5. Päivärinta Jouni      PMY  ( 15,18,18,17 )           68

           6. Åkerlund Fredrik      RS   ( 13,15,13,17 )           58

           7. Tallberg Ralf           PMY  (  8,14,17,14 )           53

                              Sarja B

           1. Parantainen Heikki   SSG ( 19,15,16,16 )         66

           2. Lassila Risto            PMY  ( 14,11,16,13 )        54

                                               

            Kinkkukilpailu 1.12.2018 

            50 k. 1-Trap , kiekon väri mustavalkoinen

                              Sarja A

          1. Oinonen Esa                        ( 22 , 23 )            45

          2. Turpeinen Sauli                    ( 19 , 22 )           41

          3. Hosiaisluoma Matti               ( 19 , 21 )           40/1

          4. Koskinen Jorma                    ( 19 , 21 )          40/0

          5. Saarinen Pasi                       ( 18 , 21 )           39

          6. Haaranen Osmo                   ( 19 , 19 )           38

          7. Päivärinta Jouni                    ( 16 , 21 )          37

          8. Saarikko Mauri                     ( 20 , 17 )           37

          9. Eriksson Hans                      ( 17 , 18 )           35

         10. Lill-Smeds Jörgen                ( 17 , 18 )           35

         11. Vaara Harri                         ( 19 , 15 )           34

         12. Kiiski Jouni                          ( 16 , 17 )           33

         13. Kiiski Jonathan                    (( 13 , 15 )          28

                             Sarja B

           1. Parantainen Heikki               ( 16 , 18 )          34

           2. Forsblom Valter                   ( 16 , 17 )          33

           3. Vaara Keijo                         ( 14 , 17 )          31

           4. Lassila Risto                        ( 18 ,  9 )           27